BGS INTERNATIONAL PUBLIC SCHOOL


SECTOR 5, DWARKA, NEW DELHI, 110075

CBSE AFFILIATION NO: 2730460 SCHOOL ID:1821217 SCHOOL CODE: 25279
Ms. Vanita Kapur(PRO) Received SEVA RATHNA Award 2021 PRINCIPAL Ms. PUNAM GUPTA has been awarded with NATIONAL TEACHERS AWARD by VIDYARTHI VIKAS MANCH SAMITI, UJJAIN , MADHYA PRADESH (2020)   PRINCIPAL Awarded EMINENT SCHOOL LEADERS IN INDIA by International Education and Symposium (2020)   BGSIPS HAS BEEN RANKED NO 1 FOR INDIVIDUAL ATTENTION TO STUDENTS BY EDUCATION TODAY       PRINCIPAL MS. PUNAM GUPTA AWARDED THE BGS SEVA RATHNA AWARD 2019 .      BGSIPS AWARDED EXPERIENTIAL LEARNING AWARD BY EDUCATION TODAY AMONG TOP 50 PRESTIGIOUS SCHOOL JURY AWARD 2019 . BGSIPS HAS BEEN AWARDED IN THE CATEGORY OF BEST CBSE SCHOOLS FOR ACADEMIC EXCELLENCE/HAPPINESS QUOTIENT INDEX SCHOOL/SPORTS EDUCATION /INFLUENTIAL SCHOOL BRAND BY BRAINFEED SCHOOL EXCELLENCE AWARD
A unit of Sri Adichunchanagiri Shikshana Trust [R.] Bengaluru with over 475 institutions like Medical Colleges, Nursing Colleges, Teachers' Training Institutes, Institutes of Technology, Hospitals, Health, Education and Community Centres



LIST OF SLC ISSUED

Admission No. CLASS NAME OF STUDENT TC
3980 IV Charitarth Korrapati Download TC
3979 VII Thanishka Korrapati Download TC
3926 II Aditya Download TC
3668 III Harshit Singh Bohra Download TC
2028 IX Dev Sethi Download TC
1241 XII Suhani Talwar Download TC
3544 III Vihaan Dontha Download TC
3569 III Vamakshi Rawat Download TC
4251 Level III Vamakshi Rawat Download TC
2875 VI Tanush Narang Download TC
2644 VI Shriyansh Gupta Download TC
2499 IX Satvik Anand Download TC
4188 IX Saksham Anand Download TC
3467 IV Reesha Lodha Download TC
3737 IV Karunya Choudhary Download TC
3673 III Kanishk Raj Download TC
2999 VI Dontha Rishika Download TC
3123 V Devansh Gupta Download TC
3557 III Aryan Sharma Download TC
2348 VIII Aarush Singh Download TC
3874 II Ubika Ghatak Download TC
4087 I Triaksha Sharma Download TC
2798 IX Shyamak Sharma Download TC
3126 V Shrnaya Sharma Download TC
3126 V Shrnaya Sharma Download TC
4150 II Samyra Sharma Download TC
4036 I Nikhil Karthik Download TC
4143 IV Navya Midame Download TC
2703 VII Navya Raj Download TC
3858 II Lakshya Dwivedi Download TC
2611 VII Kartik Jha Download TC
4168 VI Hardit Singh Download TC
4061 I Hanit Singh Download TC
4300 LEVEL III Arnav Garg Download TC
2381 VIII Ananya Vijay Download TC
2166 XII Anant Vijay Download TC
3831 II Adveik Dikshit Download TC
4140 Level III Abhineet Bardhan Download TC
3185 Level III Aditya Vidyarthi Download TC
2505 X Tanay kumar Download TC
3698 VI shaurya Download TC
2199 XI TANISHKA JAKHAR Download TC
3440 V ROSHEEN NANDA GOSWAMI Download TC
1691 IX UNNAT JHA Download TC
3645 II SHUBHASHREE Download TC
2047 X1 STUTI ISTWAL Download TC
2163 XI SNEHJEET KAUR Download TC
3414 III MANASVI RAJYAN Download TC
3756 IX SARTHAK NEGI Download TC
3757 X SANYUKTA NEGI Download TC
1186 XI AARNAV SHUKLA Download TC
1302 XI ARGH JAIN Download TC
1369 XI JAGNEET SINGH Download TC
1537 XII SURBHI JINDAL Download TC
1889 XI VIPRA SHARMA Download TC
1892 XI AUNAM Download TC
2215 XI SAARANSH BARTHWAL Download TC
2684 XI ARNAV MATHUR Download TC
3952 XI ISHITA SHARMA Download TC
3964 XI SHUBHI SAXENA Download TC
4159 XI MADHAV KAUSHIK Download TC
1935 VIII ISHAAN SHARMA Download TC
3009 V VERNON KRISHNA GAUR Download TC
3411 V GUNJAN ATRI Download TC
3627 II AVNEESH GOEL Download TC
3830 I VARENYAM KRISHNA GAUR Download TC
4195 VI SHIHARI S DANDAPUR Download TC
List of SLC Issued



School Timing: Montessori Dept: 7:50 a.m to 12:30 p.m | I to XII : 7:50 a.m to 2:00 p.m